Terminarz
Radwan Lubasz |
- : - | Fortuna Wieleń |
||||
Radwan Lubasz |
- : - | Warta Międzychód |
||||
Fortuna Wieleń |
- : - | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Lubuszanin Trzcianka |
- : - | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Błyskawica Bronisławki |
5:9 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
KS Sękowo |
1:12 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Polonia Poznań |
7:4 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Fortuna Wieleń |
3:7 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
LZS Otorowo |
4:3 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Lubuszanin Trzcianka |
7:2 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Radwan Lubasz |
8:4 | Huragan Młynkowo |
||||
Radwan Lubasz |
0:1 | Wenus Jędrzejewo |
||||
Radwan Lubasz |
3:4 | Noteć Rosko |
||||
Radwan Lubasz |
1:4 | Płomień Połajewo |
||||
Błękitni Wronki |
4:1 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
LZS Błękitni Kuźnica Czarnkowska |
- : - | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Radwan Lubasz |
2:1 | Huragan Młynkowo |
||||
Radwan Lubasz |
4:1 | Błyskawica Bronisławki |
||||
Błękitni Wronki |
3:2 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
KS Victoria Miały |
2:12 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Radwan Lubasz |
1:9 | Leśni Zawada |
||||
Radwan Lubasz |
7:1 | Noteć II Czarnków |
||||
Radwan Lubasz |
3:6 | Huragan Młynkowo |
||||
Orzeł Gulcz |
5:5 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
KS Victoria Miały |
6:8 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Radwan Lubasz |
- : - | Orzeł Słopanowo |
||||
KS Victoria Miały |
- : - | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Radwan Lubasz |
1:8 | Zieloni Gaj Mały |
||||
Błękitni Wronki |
4:1 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Radwan Lubasz |
8:2 | Kłos Gałowo |
||||
Radwan Lubasz |
0:6 | Fortuna Wieleń |
||||
Radwan Lubasz |
4:2 | Orzeł Gulcz |
||||
Fortuna Wieleń |
6:0 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Radwan Lubasz |
1:7 | Błękitni Wronki |
||||
Sokół Pniewy |
2:1 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Sparta Szamotuły |
2:2 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
KS Victoria Miały |
3:2 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Polonia Chodzież |
3:1 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Warta Wartosław |
2:2 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Sparta Szamotuły |
3:2 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Sad Chwiram |
- : - | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Sparta Oborniki |
6:0 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Sad Chwiram |
4:2 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Pogoń Lwówek |
5:1 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Sparta Oborniki |
8:0 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Gryf Zofiowo |
3:5 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Wenus Jędrzejewo |
2:1 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Warta Sieraków |
0:6 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Sokół Szamocin-FA Szamotuły |
2:3 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Błękitni Wronki |
4:1 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Czarni Wróblewo |
2:3 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Pogoń Lwówek |
3:4 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Sparta Szamotuły |
5:7 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Kłos Gałowo |
3:2 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Radwan Lubasz |
5:2 | Wenus Jędrzejewo |
||||
Błękitni Wronki |
4:3 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Czarni Wróblewo |
1:1 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Sparta Szamotuły |
1:3 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Radwan Lubasz |
3:1 | Sokół Pniewy |
||||
Sparta Oborniki |
1:0 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Sokół Szamocin-FA Szamotuły |
8:1 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Wenus Jędrzejewo |
2:2 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Warta Obrzycko |
2:2 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Warta Wartosław |
3:1 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Sparta Oborniki |
4:0 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Błękitni Wronki |
1:3 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Sparta Szamotuły |
5:1 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Byki Obrowo |
7:3 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Radwan Lubasz |
4:4 | Unia Ujście |
||||
Radwan Lubasz |
3:0 | Acer Miały |
||||
Radwan Lubasz |
5:3 | Warta Obrzycko |
||||
Błękitni Wronki |
4:4 | Radwan Lubasz |
||||
Sokół Pniewy |
1:5 | Radwan Lubasz |